Quick Link

NATIONAL IDENTIFICATION AUTHORITY
DEPLOYMENT OF MOBILE REGISTRATION WORKSTATION OPERATORS FOR MASS REGISTRATION
REGION : BRONG AHAFO
DISTRICT : SUNYANI 
S/N ID CARD
NUMBER
NAME OF MRW
OPERATOR
TELEPHONE NUMBER REG. CENTRE NUMBER REGISTRATION CENTRE NAME  MRW
NUMBER
1  
2 M0031 FRIMPONG AKWASI 233266234600   Technician / CD Controller  
3 M0015 NORTEY JAMES NII NOI 233244026989   Technician / CD Controller  
4 M0030 AMABLE WILSON 233244782740   Technician / CD Controller  
5 M0008 ARCHER MARTIN 233277487482   Technician / CD Controller  
6 M0036 OBENG BRAKO GIDEON 233244826389   Technician / CD Controller  
7 M0013 ASARE A. ALFRED 233243913343   Technician / CD Controller  
8 M0035 ADUTWUM BENJAMIN BOATENG 233244883976   Technician / CD Controller  
9 M1171 ANTWI BENOAH RICKY 233242809931 0706-0001A METH PRIM SCH ABESIM  
10 M0607 MENSAH JOSEPH BAFFOE 233242810651 0706-0001B METH PRIM SCH ABESIM  
11 M0151 TETTEH ROSEMARY 233242811891 0706-0002A PRESBY PRIM A ABESIM  
12 M0139 OFORI ANIM GLORIA 233242816599 0706-0002B PRESBY PRIM A ABESIM  
13 M1178 SENGHOR ROSALYNN 233244983362 0706-0003A DAY NURSERY ABESIM  
14 M0952 GOTAH BERNICE 233242336386 0704-0010B DAY NURSERY ABESIM  
15 M1033 AIDOO RAYMOND 233242826465 0706-0004A R/C PRIM SCH ABESIM  
16 M0290 MAC-PODS ERROL FRANKLIN 233244123681 0706-0004B R/C PRIM SCH ABESIM  
17 M1130 BAIDOO ESTHER 233277799990 0706-0005A ST JAMES SEC SCH ABESIM  
18 M0092 ADJEI ADJETEY SOWAH 233208951748 0706-0005B ST JAMES SEC SCH ABESIM  
19 M0503 AGYIN DANIEL 233242833530 0706-0006A SCMB SHED ABESIM-NKRANKROM  
20 M0258 TAWIAH SARAH KORKOI 233242837950 0706-0006B SCMB SHED ABESIM-NKRANKROM  
21 M0467 ARTHUR BENJAMIN 233242847342 0706-0007A L/A PRIM SCH YAW MIRI  
22 M0683 ADJEI ADOLF 233242848635 0706-0007B L/A PRIM SCH YAW MIRI  
23 M0998 BOATENG EBENEZER 233242854757 0706-0008A COCOA SHED TANOANO  
24 M0203 MANTEY-AMOO JOLENE A. 233243154887 0706-0008B COCOA SHED TANOANO  
25 M0318 DADZIE GLADYS 233243571523 0706-0009A PRESBY JSS 'A' SCH ABESIM  
26 M1204 AMEVOR BENEDICT-MYLINE L 233242865716 0706-0009B PRESBY JSS 'A' SCH ABESIM  
27 M0236 EDUAFO EDGAR ENOCH 233242870678 0706-0010A TEMP BOOTH DOMINASE-ABIEM  
28 M0245 OSEI DEBORAH 233242813541 0706-0010B TEMP BOOTH DOMINASE-ABIEM  
29 M0223 FYNN SOLOMON PAA 233242875319 0706-0011A L/A PRIM SCH 'A' YAW HIMAKROM  
30 M1158 DATSOMOR MARTIN 233242883096 0706-0011B L/A PRIM SCH 'A' YAW HIMAKROM  
31 M1210 ABUBAKARI TOFIQUE-JALLO 233242887844 0706-0012A L/A PRIM SCH 'B' YAW HIMAKROM  
32 M0059 YUSSIF MUNIRA 233242887992 0706-0012B L/A PRIM SCH 'B' YAW HIMAKROM  
33 M0288 HODO JACINTA 233242154459 0706-0013A S D A PRIM MENSAKROM  
34 M1189 GLATE BEATRICE A. MENSAH 233242926832 0706-0013B S D A PRIM MENSAKROM  
35 M0397 AGGUDEY SAMUEL NARH 233242929340 0706-0014A U/C PRIM SCH KOTOKROM  
36 M0587 ESSIEM ABRAHAM EYIKU 233277817513 0706-0014B U/C PRIM SCH KOTOKROM  
37 M0674 ANTABE ROGER 233242943776 0706-0015A NYAMAA J SS SUNYANI (A)  
38 M0135 MOHAMMED IBN CHAMBERS ZIZAL 233242948593 0706-0016A METH PRIM 'A' SUNYANI  
39 M0354 ACHEAMPONG GODWIN 233242954581 0706-0017A METHODIST J S S SUNYANI  
40 M0649 OSEI OFOSUAH EDNA 233242955392 0706-0017B METHODIST J S S SUNYANI  
41 M1194 OWUSU BANAHENE JONAS 233242969106 0706-0018A METH PRIM 'B' SUNYANI NO 2 'B'  
42 M0121 ODAI FELIX AFOTEY 233249633938 0706-0018B METH PRIM 'B' SUNYANI NO 2 'B'  
43 M0632 ALORNYO EMMANUEL 233242979793 0706-0019A U/C BOYS SCH SUNYANI  
44 M0950 AFRAM RICHARD 233242984304 0706-0019B U/C BOYS SCH SUNYANI  
45 M0079 ANKRAH NAA AYIKAILEY SHEILLA 233272056840 0706-0020A ANGLICAN JSS SUNYANI  
46 M0837 AFFUL JAMES 233243007848 0706-0020B ANGLICAN JSS SUNYANI  
47 M1101 REBECCA NYADZI 233243009687 0706-0021A ANGLICAN PRIM SCH 'A' SUNYANI  
48 M1215 OFORI BERNICE ATTAH 233243023966 0706-0021B ANGLICAN PRIM SCH 'A' SUNYANI  
49 M0507 AKPALOO SIMON 233243026286 0706-0022A ESTATE EXP SCHOOL SUNYANI NO. 1  
50 M0131 APPIAH DONNA ADJOA 233243032320 0706-0022B ESTATE EXP SCHOOL SUNYANI NO. 1  
51 M0071 ADAGBODZO SAMUEL KOFI 233243032972 0706-0023A MIRACLE PREP SCH SUNYANI  
52 M0342 ADJEI DANIEL KOFI 233243035527 0706-0023B MIRACLE PREP SCH SUNYANI  
53 M0917 ZAKARI TAJUDEEN 233243039758 0706-0024A REGIONAL ADMIN PREMISES SUNYANI  
54 M0311 TACKIE-YAOBOI GEORGIA 233243045585 0706-0025A REGIONAL CANTEEN SUNYANI  
55 M0777 TITIATI ERIC NYARKO 233243057210 0706-0026A WESLEY JSS SUNYANI  
56 M0305 TWUMASI ANITA SANTEWAA 233208197846 0706-0027A MMEREDANE J S S SUNYANI  
57 M0724 BARNOR JOSEPHINE 233243077120 0706-0027B MMEREDANE J S S SUNYANI  
58 M1196 ALHASSAN ZAKARIA 2332430814878 0706-0028A ST MARY'S J S S SUNYANI  
59 M1120 TAGOE WILLIAM NII SACKEY 233243101672 0706-0028B ST MARY'S J S S SUNYANI  
60 M0377 ABDULAI NURIDEEN 233243107682 0706-0029A MIN OF AGRIC PLANT PROT OFF SUNYANI  
61 M0679 ADDO LAWRENCE BOAMAH 233208480964 0706-0029B MIN OF AGRIC PLANT PROT OFF SUNYANI  
62 M0140 ADJANOR REBECCA 233208070258 0706-0030A LAWRENCE DEMONSTRATION SCH. SUNYANI  
63 M0761 ADAM NAHIMA 233243118330 0706-0030B LAWRENCE DEMONSTRATION SCH. SUNYANI  
64 M0872 OSABUTEY WALLACE KWAME F. 233243119571 0706-0031A MIRACLE PRIMARY SCH SUNYANI  
65 M1199 YAMIN JAMILATU 233243125104 0706-0031B MIRACLE PRIMARY SCH SUNYANI  
66 M0174 DZAMPEH OLIVIA FAFA 233243131974 0706-0032A METHODIST CHURCH NKWABENG SUNYANI  (A)  
67 M0095 BORKETEY ALBERT OKOE 233243452715 0706-0032B METHODIST CHURCH NKWABENG SUNYANI  (A)  
68 M1235 IBRAHIM RAMATU 233243133651 0706-0033A PRESBY J S S SUNYANI NO. 2  
69 M0816 ACQAUYE CARTER MICHAEL N. 233208799852 0706-0033B PRESBY J S S SUNYANI NO. 2  
70 M0886 SAM-WIAH CHRISTOPHER 233243141157 0706-0034A RURAL DEV STORE VIC PARK SUNYANI  
71 M0262 SHAIBU MOHAMMED AMINU 233243149635 0706-0034B RURAL DEV STORE VIC PARK SUNYANI  
72 M0685 AHU STEPHEN KWABENA 233243150379 0706-0035A BAKERS CO-OP OFF VIC PARK SUNYANI  
73 M1132 ANGMOR ISAAC TETTEH 233243153748 0706-0035B BAKERS CO-OP OFF VIC PARK SUNYANI  
74 M0653 SAFOAH JOYCE 233243155362 0706-0036A TEMP BOOTH VICTORIA PARK SUNYANI  
75 M0798 OKANTEY NII OKAITEY E. 233243155442 0706-0036B TEMP BOOTH VICTORIA PARK SUNYANI  
76 M0810 SCHECK JOHANNES N. JNR 233243155599 0706-0037A TWENE AMANFO SEC SCH SUNYANI
NO. 1  (A)
 
77 M0102 AKAGLAH AUGUSTINE QUARSHIE 233244775310 0706-0037B TWENE AMANFO SEC SCH SUNYANI
NO. 1  (A)
 
78 M0890 GYEKYE DANIEL 233243160993 0706-0038A TWENE AMANFO SEC SCH SUNYANI
NO. 1  (B)
 
79 M0374 DUNCAN FAROUK  233243169123 0706-0038B TWENE AMANFO SEC SCH SUNYANI
NO. 1  (B)
 
80 M1240 OPOKU RICHARD 233244977625 0706-0039A TEMP BOOTH BUSINESS CENTRE SUNYANI  
81 M0418 SOTIE SETH 233243171542 0706-0039B TEMP BOOTH BUSINESS CENTRE SUNYANI  
82 M0760 YELBI ADAMU 233243171559 0706-0040A QUEEN ELIZABETH DAY CARE CENTRE  
83 M0054 AMOAH NANA JOSEPHINE 233249239017 0706-0040B QUEEN ELIZABETH DAY CARE CENTRE  
84 M0344 APPAU EMMANUEL 233243172050 0706-0041A 30th DECEMBER DAY CARE SUNYANI  
85 M0248 AKYEN HANNAH 233243175268 0706-0041B 31ST DECEMBER DAY CARE SUNYANI  
86 M0165 OSMANU ABDUL BASIT 233243179723 0706-0042A R/C J S S SUNYANI  (A)  
87 M0701 KWAPONG EMMANUEL OFFEI 233243180067 0706-0042B R/C J S S SUNYANI  (A)  
88 M0626 WOYOME VICTOR KWASI 233243183207 0706-0043A POLICE HEADQUARTERS SUNYANI  (A)  
89 M1012 ARYEE ORAL ARMAH 233243183595 0706-0043B POLICE HEADQUARTERS SUNYANI  (A)  
90 M1075 DEBRAH AGYAPONG KWAKU 233243202386 0706-0044A POLICE HEADQUARTERS SUNYANI  (B)  
91 M0869 TAMAKLOE ATSU WORLALI 233243213155 0706-0044B POLICE HEADQUARTERS SUNYANI  (B)  
92 M0759 GANYOAME MOSES YARKSON 233243216861 0706-0045A STADIUM PRIM SCH SUNYANI  
93 M0732 AMOO SACKIBEA VIVIAN 233243229243 0706-0045B STADIUM PRIM SCH SUNYANI  
94 M1062 AWUSIE MAGDALINE 233243231392 0706-0046A TEMP BOOTH CHIRAA STATION SUNYANI (A)  
95 M0453 AKOM-MENSAH ANDREW 233243231400 0706-0046B TEMP BOOTH CHIRAA STATION SUNYANI (A)  
96 M0871 AHEGBEBU COFFIE 233243232852 0706-0047A U/C PRIM SCH  SUNYANI  
97 M1224 ACQUAH MAVIS 233243237625 0706-0047B U/C PRIM SCH  SUNYANI  
98 M0812 DUGAH BENJAMIN 233243238087 0706-0048A PRESBY PRIM UPPER SUNYANI  
99 M0404 BOAKYE PREMPEH EMILY 233243239985 0706-0048B PRESBY PRIM UPPER SUNYANI  
100 M0992 QUAYSON EMMANUEL 233243241009 0706-0049A PRESBY PRIM SCH SUNYANI  
101 M1035 EFFAH KENNETH 233243246244 0706-0049B PRESBY PRIM SCH SUNYANI  
102 M1216 DARKO APPIAH BOSOMPEM 233243251885 0706-0050A COCOA SHED MARKET AREA SUNYANI  
103 M0972 GBETANU JOHN KENNEDY 233243254867 0706-0050B COCOA SHED MARKET AREA SUNYANI  
104 M0565 AGYEI STEPHEN 233243262370 0706-0051A WORKERS CANTEEN SUNYANI  
105 M0562 SRIGBOH AFENU IVAN MICHAEL 233243265720 0706-0051B WORKERS CANTEEN SUNYANI  
106 M0487 DEKU FRANCIS YAO 233243266254 0706-0052A OPEN SPACE BLUE GATE SUNYANI  
107 M0933 MAWUENA-SEANEHIA MAYOR K. 233243274752 0706-0052B OPEN SPACE BLUE GATE SUNYANI  
108 M1092 YALLEY EMMANUEL 233243278712 0706-0053A ISLAMIC PRIM SCH SUNYANI (A)  
109 M0484 SOSU MARJOURIE AKOSUA 233243279538 0706-0053B ISLAMIC PRIM SCH SUNYANI (A)  
110 M0455 KOOMSON STEPHEN 233243865671 0706-0054A HIGH STREET JSS  (B)  
111 M0939 DANSO CHARLES 233243859873 0706-0054B HIGH STREET JSS  (B)  
112 M0799 AMENORHU MATHIAS 233243288602 0706-0055A APOSTOLIC PREP SCH SUNYANI  
113 M0612 KWAKOFI EVELYN WORLASI 233243301893 0706-0055B APOSTOLIC PREP SCH SUNYANI  
114 M0643 OPOKU MARTHA AWUAH 233243302226 0706-0056A SACRED HEART SCHOOL 'A'  
115 M0362 LARBI MARK ATO 233243306013 0706-0056B SACRED HEART SCHOOL 'A'  
116 M0829 BOAKYE ALFRED KELVIN 233246471252 0706-0057A EMMANUEL METH CHURCH SUNYANI  
117 M0101 DZIWORNU SIMON JNR 233208255269 0706-0057B EMMANUEL METH CHURCH SUNYANI  
118 M0776 ANKU TORNAM FRANK 233277798583 0706-0058A PENTECOST PREP/MISSION NEW DORMAA  
119 M0312 MOHAMMED ABDUL-KRIM 233243318029 0706-0058B PENTECOST PREP/MISSION NEW DORMAA  
120 M0116 OWOO KENNEDY 233243319758 0706-0059A S D A PRIM SCH NEW DORMAA  
121 M0449 ADJEI ERNEST BOSOMPEM 233243319841 0706-0059B S D A PRIM SCH NEW DORMAA  
122 M1076 DEI-ZANGA VICTOR LEONARD 233243323307 0706-0060A LIBERATION BARRACKS J S S SUNYANI  
123 M0499 BOBOLI GORDON SENYO 233243325086 0706-0060B LIBERATION BARRACKS J S S SUNYANI  
124 M0695 TORSAH MAWULI YAO 233243332528 0706-0061A LIBERATION BARRACKS PRIM SUNYANI  
125 M0582 ATTIGAH PHILIP 233243334094 0706-0061B LIBERATION BARRACKS PRIM SUNYANI  
126 M0527 AMPONSAH MICHAEL 233243334273 0706-0062A TEMP BOOTH ASOAKWAA/QUARTER GUARD  
127 M1077 AKPEY ROGER AMANOR 233243342474 0706-0063A COCOA SHED NWAWASUA  
128 M0400 ASHONG GRACE MAKU 233243342901 0706-0064A TEMP BOOTH DOMSESRE  
129 M1039 MARQUAYE MABEL MARJORIE 233243343078 0706-0065A COCOA SHED NSAGOBESA  
130 M0588 APREKU KAFUI DAVID 233243347877 0706-0066A R/C PRIM SCH YAWSAEKROM  
131 M0518 KPABITEY GERTRUDE 233243362729 0706-0067A U/C PRIM SCH KORASUA NO 1  
132 M1148 ARTHUR DANIEL AMANKWA 233243372240 0706-0068A COCOA SHED KORASUA NO 2  
133 M0714 TENGEY KOFI 233243372473 0706-0069A TEMP BOOTH BENU NKWANTA  
134 M1193 YAKUBU MUBARAK 233243401526 0706-0070A CO-OP SHED ATRONIE NO. 1  
135 M0981 ARMAH LINDA 233243402424 0706-0071A C M B SHED ATRONIE  
136 M0606 ALHAJI ISMAIL ABDALLAH 233243403371 0706-0072A C M B SHED KRAMOKROM  
137 M0443 OCLOO ALBERTHA ESINAM 233243404001 0706-0073A C M  B SHED AMOAKOKROM  
138 M1198 DAPAH-MENSAH CYNTHIA 233243404051 0706-0074A C M B SHED ATUAHENEKROM  
139 M0068 QUARCOOPOME SAMUEL 233243406315 0706-0075A C M B SHED ADEDEASE  
140 M0735 AMEDEGBE WILLIAM 233243412577 0706-0076A COCOA SHED OHUKROM  
141 M0301 ZUH PETER KWAME 233243417790 0706-0077A OPEN SPACE KUFFOUR CAMP  
142 M0403 BOAKYE-ANSAH AKWESI A. 233243422992 0706-0078A U/C J S S ANTWIKROM  
143 M0764 ESIILFIE FYNN JUSTIN 233243423061 0706-0079A TEMP BOOTH TWENEDUA  
144 M0117 ENTSIWAH SAMUEL 233243423595 0706-0080A COCOA SHED ADDAIKROM  
145 M0247 INTSIFUL JAMES RAYMOND 233243432535 0706-0081A R/C PRIM SCH FIAPRE  
146 M0086 KPEKATIA RITA AMA SEFAKOR 233243440557 0706-0082A R/C J S S FIAPRE  
147 M0946 QUANSAH RICHARD 233243446094 0706-0083A FORESTRY TRAINING SCH FIAPRE  
148 M1024 AMPONSAH WILFRED EBENEZER 233243446232 0706-0084A ZION JSS (A)  
149 M0098 VORMAWOR SENAM 233243448397 0706-0085A PRESBY PRIM SCH FIAPRE  
150 M0618 MASOPERH-NII AMAAH STEPHEN E. 233243449818 0706-0086A ZION PRIM SCH ZONGO-FIAPRE  
151 M0596 ACQUAH-ARHIN JOSEPH 233243450356 0706-0087A FORESTRY TRAIN SCH FIAPRE  
152 M0874 OWUSU RICHARD APPIAH 233243456938 0706-0088A METHODIST J S S FIAPRE  
153 M0966 QUASHIEGAH COURAGE 233243460297 0706-0089A METHODIST PRIM LOWER FIAPRE  
154 M0843 KUMI DIVINE KWASI 233243461703 0706-0090A TEMP BOOTH BERLIN TOP  
155 M0763 GALLEY MABEL ESI KAFUI 233243464379 0706-0091A L/A PRIM SCH KODUAKROM  
156 M0314 BOAH ERIC KWASI 233243464437 0706-0092A C M B SHED MPEASEM  
157 M0327 TAY ELI KOJO 233243465291 0706-0093A U/C PRIM SCH ADDAE BORESO  
158 M0115 COFFIE JONATHAN TETTEH 233243487111 0706-0094A C M B SHED HENEKROM  
159 M0069 ALHASSAN DADINKAI MUSTAPHA 233243503389 0706-0095A BAA SHED KWAYIEKROM  
160 M0984 ASHONG JOHN OFORI 233243505327 0706-0096A C M B SHED MMAAMPEHIA  
161 M0923 AKRONG RICHARD 233243508556 0706-0097A C M B SHED BADUKROM  
162 M0960 WORDUI KINGSLEY 233243509392 0706-0098A C M B SHED AMONOGAN  
163 M0963 AYERTEY MAXWELL TETTEH 233243509734 0706-0099A PRESBY PRIM SCH KWABENAKUMA  
164 M0227 MUSAH ABDUL MAJID 233243513096 0706-0100A C M B SHED KWAKUBOURKROM  
165 M0322 MUSAH ADAM ELIASU 233243516701 0706-0101A R/C PRIM SCH NSOATRE NO. 2  
166 M0978 NYARKO SAMUEL 233243530817 0706-0102A R/C PRIM SCH AMANFOSO  
167 M0973 FOKUO CHRISTIAN 233243533608 0706-0103A R/C J S S NSOATRE NO. 2  
168 M1238 ADJEI EDWARD KWAME 233243541337 0706-0103B R/C J S S NSOATRE NO. 2  
169 M0207 OSEI KONADU ABIGAIL 233243542433 0706-0104A R/C J S S NSOATRE NO. 3  
170 M0350 DADSON SHADRACH 233243544567 0706-0104B R/C J S S NSOATRE NO. 3  
171 M0233 ABAIDOO FRANCIS 233243549759 0706-0105A METHODIST PRIM SCH NSOATRE NO. 2  
172 M0595 ASARE ADU-GYAMFI RAYMOND 233243550488 0706-0105B METHODIST PRIM SCH NSOATRE NO. 2  
173 M1090 COBBINAH COSMOS ANTHONY 233243551400 0706-0106A R C PRIM SCH YAAKROM  
174 M0461 YAKUBU FATI 233243528692 0706-0107A U/C JSS AWUA DONASE  
175 M0620 GARDINER JUDITH ELLEN 233243554215 0706-0108A COCOA SHED APARAKUKROM FIRST PREP STAR   
176 M1016 DONKOR JNR DOMINIC 233243561501 0706-0108B COCOA SHED APARAKUKROM FIRST PREP STAR   
177 M1159 PEPRAH MARGARET MENSAH 233243565954 0706-0109A METHODIST J S S AWUA-DOMASE  
178 M0556 NEEQUAYE DZAANI REUBEN 233243568159 0706-0110A ST PAUL'S J S S AWUA DOMASE  
179 M0266 YAKUBU ABUSADIQ 233243569976 0706-0111A METHODIST J S S AWUA DOMASE NO. 1  
180 M0833 MENSAH FRANKLIN DICKSON 233243571324 0706-0112A METHODIST CHURCH AWUA DOMASE  
181 M1017 ADU ROSEMOND 233242857089 0706-0113A L/A PRIM SCH UPPER KWATIRE  
182 M0166 BADUA QUARSHIE MASHACH A.  233243571980 0706-0114A AHYIAEM J S S ADANTIA  
183 M0105 ATTIVOR HENRY QUARSHIE 233243575978 0706-0115A PUBLIC SHED SERESO  
184 M0051 ARHIN KOBINA EBO 233243580604 0706-0116A COCOA SHED KWASI GYAUKROM  
185 M0831 HAYIBOR ANTHONY EDEM 233243588691 0706-0117A L/A PRIM SCH ABRONYE  
186 M0841 ASAMOAH ENOCH 233243601032 0706-0118A COCOA SHED TWUMIAMIENKO  
187 M1073 OFORI MATILDA 233243601307 0706-0119A L/A PRIM SCH BOFFOURKROM  
188 M0559 SRAKPE OSCAR 233243608733 0706-0120A COCOA SHED KOASE  
189 M0494 AMOADZA STEPHEN 233243608869 0706-0121A C M B SHED TEACHER KOJOKROM  
190 M0867 AMOAH MATTHEW 233243617634 0706-0122A TEMP BOOTH ASANTEFO SRESO  
191 M0515 ADAMO AUGUSTINA AKWELEY 233243621373 0706-0123A PRESBY PRIMARY SCH ODUMASE  
192 M0169 TEYE JOHNSON COLLINS N. 233243627028 0706-0124A AFRICAN FAITH CHURCH ODUMASE  
193 M1097 MAHAMA SAFIAH 233243633293 0706-0125A PRESBY CHURCH ODUMASE  
194 M0367 BEDI EDWIN CLETUS KWAKU 233243650133 0706-0126A U/C PRIM SCH ODUMASE  
195 M0926 ESHUN DANIEL NOBLE 233243650491 0706-0127A PENTECOST CHURCH ODUMASE  
196 M0451 BENNISIAH JANE 233243653470 0706-0128A AFRICAN FAITH CHURCH ODUMASE  
197 M0870 KUATSINU LEONARD DELALI K. 233243659450 0706-0129A PRESBY PRIM SCH ODUMASE  
198 M0700 ADJETEY ERIC NII ADJEI 233243661998 0706-0130A L/A PRIM SCH ADDOE  
199 M0868 DONTOH DELA 233243670403 0706-0130B L/A PRIM SCH ADDOE  
200 M0080 OCANSEY ALBERT 233243680033 0706-0131A C M B SHED MOTOASE  
201 M0470 ACKON STEPHEN PAA KOW 233243686799 0706-0132A COCOA SHED MPEASEM  
202 M0958 BAMA ALIAS 233243687600 0706-0133A COCOA SHED BAAMU  
203 M0533 ATTAKORA BAAH AIKINS 233243706636 0706-0134A COCOA SHED NSESRESO  
204 M0078 ASUMING RICHMOND 233243706773 0706-0135A PUBLIC SHED ATWIENSIA  
205 M1082 OWUSU RICHARD 233243707709 0706-0136A L/A PRIM SCH ABISU-NSESRESO  
206 M0681 AMEWUGAH RICHARD KING 233243715097 0706-0137A C M B SHED BENKROM  
207 M0580 AIDOO ERIC 233243716152 0706-0138A L/A PRIM SCH YAWFORIKROM  
208 M0516 AKAHO KWADZO 233243717235 0706-0139A PUBLIC SHED NTIRIKROM  
209 M0481 KARBO ROSINAH 233243723225 0706-0140A U/C JSS 'A' NSOATRE  
210 M0583 ATENGBLEY WISE 233243728471 0706-0141A U/C PRIM SCH NSOATRE  
211 M0164 OSIBENG BISMARK TETTEY 233243731820 0706-0142A COCOA SHED ADUONYA  
212 M0257 BAAH ISAAC 233243733135 0706-0143A PRESBY PRIM 'A' SCH NSOATRE NO. 2  
213 M1200 ISMAIL RABI 233243734969 0706-0143B PRESBY PRIM 'A' SCH NSOATRE NO. 2  
214 M1032 DENTEH COSMOS KOFI 233243735072 0706-0144A PRESBY 'A' JSS NSOATRE NO2  
215 M0856 GATI JOHN ROLENGS 233243741325 0706-0144B PRESBY 'A' JSS NSOATRE NO2  
216 M0749 QUARSHIE ANTHONY CALEB 233243743281 0706-0145A PRESBY 'A' JSS NSOATRE 'NO2  
217 M0188 AKRASHIE-MELS NII AHUMAH 233243745855 0706-0145B PRESBY 'A' JSS NSOATRE 'NO2  
218 M0267 NORVOR EUGENE JNR 233243747727 0706-0146A U/C PRIM SCH TWUMASIKROM  
219 M0196 BUCKMAN JUSTICE ESSEL 233243749034 0706-0147A HINNEH AMFRANFO J S S NSOATRE
NO. 1
 
220 M0062 OSEI AMOAH GIDEON 233243761617 0706-0147B HINNEH AMFRANFO J S S NSOATRE
NO. 1
 
221 M0558 AMANKWAH ENOCK 233243768324 0706-0148A HINNEH AMFRANFO J S S NSOATRE
NO. 2
 
222 M0725 KUMASSAH MORRIS L. K. 233243779949 0706-0148B HINNEH AMFRANFO J S S NSOATRE
NO. 2
 
223 M0197 ESSIEN MILDRED 233243781294 0706-0149A PRESBY PRIM SCH LOWER DUMASUA  
224 M0185 NANOR DORNU JOSHUA 233243782796 0706-0150A R/C J S S DUMASUA  
225 M0107 DJAMESI OMELDO JOY KOFI 233243782801 0706-0151A PENTECOST CHURCH MANTUKWA  
226 M0119 ARYEEQUAYE MILLARD N. A. 233243785950 0706-0152A R/C CHURCH AYAKOMASO  
227 M0364 ATORQUE NICHOLAS ROBERT 233243789175 0706-0153A S D A J S S CHIRAA  
228 M1222 SAIJAH ADAM ABRAHAM 233243816260 0706-0153B S D A J S S CHIRAA  
229 M0619 MENSAH KOFSON 233243817691 0706-0154A PRESBY J S S CHIRAA  
230 M0077 ADU-GYAMFI DERRICK 233243819186 0706-0155A OLD PRESBY CHURCH CHIRAA  
231 M0525 MENSAH SASU GABRIEL 233243836429 0706-0156A S C M  B SHED KOBEDI  
232 M0294 ODOOM MICHAEL KINGSLEY 233243840378 0706-0157A DAY NURSERY CHIRAA  
233 M0110 OBENG FREDERICK 233243848576 0706-0158A DAY NURSERY AKWASUA  
234 M0072 AMOAKO HENRIETTA 233243853539 0706-0159A M D C CHURCH CHIRAA  (A)  
235 M1126 MUSTAPHA MARIAMA 233243280447 0706-0160A S D A PRIM SCH ASUOKWAA  
236 M0249 ISSAKA SARATA 233243280597 0706-0160B S D A PRIM SCH ASUOKWAA  
237 M1128 SACKAR REJOYCE PEGGY 233243867191 0706-0161A METHODIST J S S CHIRAA  
238 M0201 MUSTAPHA MOHAMMED 233243868602 0706-0162A EMMANUEL PREP SCH ESTATE CHIRAA  
239 M0827 SEDDOH FRANK 233243870644 0706-0163A R/C J S S CHIRAA  
240 M0628 ADAMS JOSEPH 233243870921 0706-0163B R/C J S S CHIRAA  
241 M0794 ADDAQUAY JOHN SACKEY 233243873859 0706-0164A L/A PRIM SCH TANOM  
242 M0930 ADJETEY NAA ATSWEI DAISY 233243875798 0706-0164B L/A PRIM SCH TANOM  
STANDBY MRW OPERATORS
235 M0943 INKUM DAVID KOFI 233243752751      
236 M0465 AKOTO-BEKOE KIRK PATRICK 233278250556      
237 M0514 KASSIM ABDALAH 233284444333      
238 M1175 STEINER PAUL NII ASEM 233287093280      
239 M1180 ODOOM RICHARD 233287281436      
240 M0316 ASARE OHENE DERICK 233540517053      
241 M1124 AWUKU BRIGHT 233541050373      
242 M0157 OPOKU ERNESTINA. A. GLENDER 233541844173      
243 M0769 NANOR BENJAMIN 233542117666